AKTUALNOŚCI
ROZGRYWKI
Ligowe / PP / MP
Baza zawodników
WYNIKI NA ŻYWO
POLSKI HOKEJ TV
PZHL
DLA MEDIÓW
SKLEP
REPREZENTACJE
Seniorzy (A)
Juniorzy (U20)
Juniorzy (U18)
Juniorzy (U16)
Seniorki (A)
Juniorki (U18)
AKTUALNOŚCI
ROZGRYWKI
Ligowe / PP / MP
Baza zawodników
WYNIKI NA ŻYWO
POLSKI HOKEJ TV
PZHL
DLA MEDIÓW
SKLEP
REPREZENTACJE
Seniorzy (A)
Juniorzy (U20)
Juniorzy (U18)
Juniorzy (U16)
Seniorki (A)
Juniorki (U18)
Polski Hokej
x
x
AKTUALNOŚCI
exit_to_app
ROZGRYWKI
Ligowe / PP / MP
Baza zawodników
WYNIKI NA ŻYWO
exit_to_app
POLSKI HOKEJ TV
exit_to_app
PZHL
exit_to_app
DLA MEDIÓW
exit_to_app
SKLEP
exit_to_app
REPREZENTACJE
Seniorzy (A)
Juniorzy (U20)
Juniorzy (U18)
Juniorzy (U16)
Seniorki (A)
Juniorki (U18)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
2023 / 2024
2021 / 2022
2022 / 2023
Terminarz
Wyniki
czwartek, 14.03.2024
JUNIOR MŁODSZY (FAZA FINAŁOWA)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
5-4
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG (U18)
SOKOŁY
PODHALE
5
4
środa, 13.03.2024
JUNIOR MŁODSZY (FAZA FINAŁOWA)
BS POLONIA BYTOM (U18)
6-0
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
POLONIA
SOKOŁY
6
0
wtorek, 12.03.2024
JUNIOR MŁODSZY (FAZA FINAŁOWA)
NAPRZÓD JANÓW KATOWICE (U18)
8-1
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
NAPRZÓD
SOKOŁY
8
1
sobota, 03.02.2024
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
5-0
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK (U18)
SOKOŁY
STOCZNIOWIEC
5
0
piątek, 02.02.2024
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
4-2
BS POLONIA BYTOM (U18)
SOKOŁY
POLONIA
4
2
niedziela, 28.01.2024
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
4-3
JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE (U18)
SOKOŁY
JASTRZĘBIE
4
3
niedziela, 14.01.2024
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM (U18)
6-3
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
UNIA
SOKOŁY
6
3
sobota, 13.01.2024
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG (U18)
2-1
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
PODHALE
SOKOŁY
2
1
niedziela, 17.12.2023
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
6-5
NAPRZÓD JANÓW KATOWICE (U18)
SOKOŁY
NAPRZÓD
6
5
sobota, 16.12.2023
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
2-3
MOSM TYCHY (U18)
SOKOŁY
MOSM
2
3
sobota, 18.11.2023
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
8-3
AH LEGIA WARSZAWA (U18)
SOKOŁY
LEGIA
8
3
sobota, 11.11.2023
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
AH LEGIA WARSZAWA (U18)
2-14
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
LEGIA
SOKOŁY
2
14
sobota, 04.11.2023
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK (U18)
0-5
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
STOCZNIOWIEC
SOKOŁY
0
5
niedziela, 22.10.2023
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE (U18)
10-2
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
JASTRZĘBIE
SOKOŁY
10
2
sobota, 21.10.2023
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
BS POLONIA BYTOM (U18)
8-7
K
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
POLONIA
SOKOŁY
8
(K)
7
niedziela, 01.10.2023
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
5-4
D
UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM (U18)
SOKOŁY
UNIA
5
(D)
4
sobota, 30.09.2023
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
0-8
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG (U18)
SOKOŁY
PODHALE
0
8
niedziela, 10.09.2023
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
NAPRZÓD JANÓW KATOWICE (U18)
5-4
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
NAPRZÓD
SOKOŁY
5
4
sobota, 09.09.2023
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
MOSM TYCHY (U18)
15-1
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U18)
MOSM
SOKOŁY
15
1
ZAWODNICY
Bramkarz
Yevhenii Kurudz
(19.08.2008)
0
Karol Marczak
(25.09.2008)
0
Jan Osmołowski
(27.11.2009)
0
Edwards Pozniakovas
(18.02.2008)
0
Obrońca
Miłosz Bania
(26.08.2009)
0
Igor Brzozowski
(16.03.2007)
0
Marcel Gimiński
(03.03.2007)
0
Jakub Libner
(21.02.2007)
0
Franciszek Połczyński
(18.06.2007)
0
Kornel Stalmierski
(21.05.2009)
0
Napastnik
Michał Cybulski
(18.03.2007)
0
Bartosz Dobrzyński
(15.09.2009)
0
Rajmund Domowicz
(12.06.2008)
0
Artur Fraszko
(26.03.2008)
0
Jakub Izdebski
(21.11.2007)
0
Viktor Jaworski
(16.12.2009)
0
Jacek Juchniewicz II
(13.05.2007)
0
Wiktor Klimczak
(13.02.2008)
0
Roman Koretskyi
(25.11.2008)
0
Konrad Kowalski II
(26.10.2008)
0
Marek Kurlit
(25.03.2009)
0
Olivier Lazovic
(18.10.2009)
0
Jeremi Prokurat
(29.04.2008)
0
Cyprian Rabażyński
(15.06.2007)
0
Leon Samborski
(29.09.2007)
0
Jakub Wronkowski
(04.06.2009)
0
Igor Żołnowski
(04.06.2007)
0