AKTUALNOŚCI
ROZGRYWKI
Ligowe / PP / MP
Baza zawodników
WYNIKI NA ŻYWO
POLSKI HOKEJ TV
PZHL
DLA MEDIÓW
SKLEP
REPREZENTACJE
Seniorzy (A)
Juniorzy (U20)
Juniorzy (U18)
Juniorzy (U16)
Seniorki (A)
Juniorki (U18)
AKTUALNOŚCI
ROZGRYWKI
Ligowe / PP / MP
Baza zawodników
WYNIKI NA ŻYWO
POLSKI HOKEJ TV
PZHL
DLA MEDIÓW
SKLEP
REPREZENTACJE
Seniorzy (A)
Juniorzy (U20)
Juniorzy (U18)
Juniorzy (U16)
Seniorki (A)
Juniorki (U18)
Polski Hokej
x
x
AKTUALNOŚCI
exit_to_app
ROZGRYWKI
Ligowe / PP / MP
Baza zawodników
WYNIKI NA ŻYWO
exit_to_app
POLSKI HOKEJ TV
exit_to_app
PZHL
exit_to_app
DLA MEDIÓW
exit_to_app
SKLEP
exit_to_app
REPREZENTACJE
Seniorzy (A)
Juniorzy (U20)
Juniorzy (U18)
Juniorzy (U16)
Seniorki (A)
Juniorki (U18)
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
2023 / 2024
2021 / 2022
2022 / 2023
Terminarz
Wyniki
poniedziałek, 18.03.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
0-13
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK (U16)
GDYNIA
STOCZNIOWIEC
0
13
niedziela, 17.03.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
11-1
KH WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW (U16)
GDYNIA
WATAHA 71
11
1
niedziela, 10.03.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
8-5
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
SOKOŁY
GDYNIA
8
5
sobota, 09.03.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
6-4
KAES UKS BOMBEK MALBORK (U16)
GDYNIA
MALBORK
6
4
niedziela, 25.02.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
AH LEGIA WARSZAWA (U16)
15-3
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
LEGIA
GDYNIA
15
3
sobota, 24.02.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
AH LEGIA WARSZAWA (U16)
18-3
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
LEGIA
GDYNIA
18
3
piątek, 16.02.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
2-11
AH LEGIA WARSZAWA (U16)
GDYNIA
LEGIA
2
11
niedziela, 21.01.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
KAES UKS BOMBEK MALBORK (U16)
2-3
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
MALBORK
GDYNIA
2
3
sobota, 20.01.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
KAES UKS BOMBEK MALBORK (U16)
2-11
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
MALBORK
GDYNIA
2
11
sobota, 13.01.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
0-5
ŁKH ŁÓDŹ (U16)
GDYNIA
ŁÓDŹ
0
5
niedziela, 17.12.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK (U16)
15-2
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
STOCZNIOWIEC
GDYNIA
15
2
sobota, 16.12.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK (U16)
7-0
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
STOCZNIOWIEC
GDYNIA
7
0
niedziela, 03.12.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
0-4
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
SOKOŁY
GDYNIA
0
4
sobota, 02.12.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
3-4
D
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
SOKOŁY
GDYNIA
3
(D)
4
niedziela, 26.11.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
KH WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW (U16)
1-11
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
WATAHA 71
GDYNIA
1
11
sobota, 25.11.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
KH WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW (U16)
1-7
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
WATAHA 71
GDYNIA
1
7
sobota, 16.09.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
ŁKH ŁÓDŹ (U16)
11-0
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
ŁÓDŹ
GDYNIA
11
0
piątek, 15.09.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
ŁKH ŁÓDŹ (U16)
21-2
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
ŁÓDŹ
GDYNIA
21
2
ZAWODNICY
Bramkarz
Paulina Lelusz
(13.12.2006)
0
Kacper Tomczyk
(27.08.2010)
0
Obrońca
Maksymilan Artych
(28.07.2010)
0
Patryk Muszyński
(30.08.2009)
0
Michał Pastewski
(19.04.2010)
0
Kacper Pietrzak
(06.04.2009)
0
Dariusz Połom
(10.08.2010)
0
Wojciech Swendrak
(08.02.2010)
0
Napastnik
Dominik Hennig
(19.01.2009)
0
Jakub Jackowicz-Korczyński
(30.12.2010)
0
Stanisław Jekiełek
(01.12.2010)
0
Jerzy Kuźmicz
(07.05.2010)
0
Szymon Maszaro
(25.02.2010)
0
Jan Powajbo
(07.04.2009)
0
Patryk Sambor
(12.07.2010)
0
Stanisław Saniewski
(30.08.2010)
0
Alex Skawiński
(15.10.2010)
0
Hubert Śmigielski
(18.06.2009)
0
Szukaj...
×