AKTUALNOŚCI
ROZGRYWKI
Ligowe / PP / MP
Baza zawodników
WYNIKI NA ŻYWO
POLSKI HOKEJ TV
PZHL
DLA MEDIÓW
SKLEP
REPREZENTACJE
Seniorzy (A)
Juniorzy (U20)
Juniorzy (U18)
Juniorzy (U16)
Seniorki (A)
Juniorki (U18)
AKTUALNOŚCI
ROZGRYWKI
Ligowe / PP / MP
Baza zawodników
WYNIKI NA ŻYWO
POLSKI HOKEJ TV
PZHL
DLA MEDIÓW
SKLEP
REPREZENTACJE
Seniorzy (A)
Juniorzy (U20)
Juniorzy (U18)
Juniorzy (U16)
Seniorki (A)
Juniorki (U18)
Polski Hokej
x
x
AKTUALNOŚCI
exit_to_app
ROZGRYWKI
Ligowe / PP / MP
Baza zawodników
WYNIKI NA ŻYWO
exit_to_app
POLSKI HOKEJ TV
exit_to_app
PZHL
exit_to_app
DLA MEDIÓW
exit_to_app
SKLEP
exit_to_app
REPREZENTACJE
Seniorzy (A)
Juniorzy (U20)
Juniorzy (U18)
Juniorzy (U16)
Seniorki (A)
Juniorki (U18)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
2023 / 2024
2021 / 2022
2022 / 2023
Terminarz
Wyniki
niedziela, 24.03.2024
MŁODZIK (MP)
NAPRZÓD JANÓW KATOWICE (U16)
31-5
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
NAPRZÓD
SOKOŁY
31
5
sobota, 23.03.2024
MŁODZIK (MP)
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG (U16)
9-2
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
PODHALE
SOKOŁY
9
2
piątek, 22.03.2024
MŁODZIK (MP)
AH LEGIA WARSZAWA (U16)
7-9
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
LEGIA
SOKOŁY
7
9
niedziela, 10.03.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
8-5
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
SOKOŁY
GDYNIA
8
5
sobota, 09.03.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
ŁKH ŁÓDŹ (U16)
18-4
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
ŁÓDŹ
SOKOŁY
18
4
sobota, 02.03.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
KAES UKS BOMBEK MALBORK (U16)
8-17
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
MALBORK
SOKOŁY
8
17
piątek, 01.03.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
3-12
AH LEGIA WARSZAWA (U16)
SOKOŁY
LEGIA
3
12
sobota, 24.02.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
28-2
KH WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW (U16)
SOKOŁY
WATAHA 71
28
2
niedziela, 21.01.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
3-5
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK (U16)
SOKOŁY
STOCZNIOWIEC
3
5
sobota, 20.01.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
AH LEGIA WARSZAWA (U16)
6-2
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
LEGIA
SOKOŁY
6
2
sobota, 06.01.2024
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
4-5
D
ŁKH ŁÓDŹ (U16)
SOKOŁY
ŁÓDŹ
4
(D)
5
niedziela, 17.12.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
KH WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW (U16)
2-22
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
WATAHA 71
SOKOŁY
2
22
sobota, 16.12.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
23-0
KH WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW (U16)
SOKOŁY
WATAHA 71
23
0
niedziela, 10.12.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
18-1
KAES UKS BOMBEK MALBORK (U16)
SOKOŁY
MALBORK
18
1
sobota, 09.12.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
21-0
KAES UKS BOMBEK MALBORK (U16)
SOKOŁY
MALBORK
21
0
niedziela, 03.12.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
0-4
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
SOKOŁY
GDYNIA
0
4
sobota, 02.12.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
3-4
D
HUKS NIEDŹWIADKI GDYNIA (U16)
SOKOŁY
GDYNIA
3
(D)
4
piątek, 24.11.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
2-8
AH LEGIA WARSZAWA (U16)
SOKOŁY
LEGIA
2
8
piątek, 10.11.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
3-7
ŁKH ŁÓDŹ (U16)
SOKOŁY
ŁÓDŹ
3
7
niedziela, 15.10.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK (U16)
5-0
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
STOCZNIOWIEC
SOKOŁY
5
0
sobota, 14.10.2023
MŁODZIK (KPOZHL)
GKS STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK (U16)
6-2
MKS SOKOŁY TORUŃ (U16)
STOCZNIOWIEC
SOKOŁY
6
2
ZAWODNICY
Bramkarz
Marzena Karczewska
(12.05.2010)
0
Jan Osmołowski
(27.11.2009)
0
Joanna Suszko
(12.05.2011)
0
Obrońca
Miłosz Bania
(26.08.2009)
0
Karol Piotrowski
(04.09.2010)
0
Ksawery Sakerski
(20.10.2010)
0
Adrian Skowerski
(23.05.2010)
0
Kornel Stalmierski
(21.05.2009)
0
Nikita Tyrpak
(04.06.2010)
0
Flavio Wilczewski
(15.06.2010)
0
Aleksander Wit
(06.08.2009)
0
Antoni Włódarski
(29.05.2010)
0
Oleksi Yeromin
(26.03.2011)
0
Franciszek Złotecki
(24.10.2010)
0
Napastnik
Mikołaj Czywczyński
(02.08.2010)
0
Bartosz Dobrzyński
(15.09.2009)
0
Aleksander Górski
(30.11.2010)
0
Mateusz Janowski
(24.04.2010)
0
Viktor Jaworski
(16.12.2009)
0
Nikodem Kaczyński
(09.06.2010)
0
Filip Klarkowski
(03.06.2010)
0
Krzysztof Kostecki
(01.03.2011)
0
Marek Kurlit
(25.03.2009)
0
Izabela Laskowska
(05.06.2011)
0
Olivier Lazovic
(18.10.2009)
0
Cezary Tarazewicz
(10.08.2010)
0
Jakub Wronkowski
(04.06.2009)
0
Szukaj...
×